特色产品
  • AscentOptics CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type a

  • SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect withi

  • Product Features ●   Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ●   850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode tra

  • AscentOptics CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type an

  • Product Features: ●   8GFC and 10Gbit/s data rates ●   Laser Class 1 ●   SFP+ MSA Compl

  • QSFP+ copper direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to establ

  • OADM(Optical Add Drop Multiplexer) ModuleOptical add/drop Multiplexer are available on ITU channel spacing of 100GHz ,2

  • QSFP28 passive copper cable assembly features eight differential copper pairs, providing four data transmission channel

公司简介
深圳跃升电子有限公司成立于2009年,位于深圳市宝安区。公司专注于研发,生产销售各类光模块产品。产品广泛应用于数据通信,电信,光纤到户FTTx等各类光纤通信领域。
地址: 深圳市宝安71区留仙2路万源商务大厦2栋501室,邮编:518101
电话: +86-755-26473461
传真: +86-755-26473462
Email:sales@ascentoptics.com

MORE+

电话:86-755-26473461    传真:86-755-26473462

版权所有 ©2013 AscentOptics保留所有权利。